13 - Laranjeiras do Sul

EDIÇÃO XXII
14 a 17 de novembro de 2.013
SEDE – LARANJEIRAS DO SUL
VENCEDOR – LARANJEIRAS DO SUL
 
BASQUETE (M)

1 Pinhão
2 Quedas
3 Cantagalo
4 Laranjeiras 
 
BASQUETE (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Laranjeiras
 
BOCHA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Catanduvas
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Rio Bonito
 
BOLÃO (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Rio Bonito
3 Laranjeiras
4 Quedas
 
BOLÃO (F)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Guaraniacu
3 Pinhão
4 Campo Bonito
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Cantagalo
3 Marquinho
4 Virmond
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (F)
1 Porto Barreiro
2 Cantagalo
3 Rio Bonito
4 Laranjeiras
 
FUTEBOL  (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Rio Bonito
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Cantagalo
 
FUTEBOL SETE (M)
1 Candói
2 Laranjeiras
3 Ibema
4 Rio Bonito
 
FUTSAL (M)
1 Cantagalo
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Laranjeiras
4 Quedas

FUTSAL (F)
1 Catanduvas
2 Laranjeiras
3 Candói
4 Reserva
 
HANDEBOL (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Pinhão
3 Quedas
4 Guaraniaçu
 
HANDEBOL (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Candói
4 Quedas
 
PROVA CAMPEIRA (M)
1 Goioxim
2 Cantagalo
3 Marquinho
4 Nova Laranjeiras
 
TÊNIS DE MESA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Quedas
3 Pinhão
4 Nova Laranjeiras
 
TÊNIS DE MESA (F)
1 Quedas
2 Nova Laranjeiras
3 Diamante
4 Porto Barreiro

TRUCO (M)
1 Marquinho
2 Laranjeiras
3 Rio Bonito
4 Porto Barreiro
  
VOLEIBOL (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Pinhão
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Rio Bonito
 
VOLEIBOL (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Laranjeiras
3 Catanduvas
4 Cantagalo
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Laranjeiras
3 Quedas
4 Pinhão
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (F)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Pinhão
4 Quedas
 
XADREZ (M)
1 Pinhão
2 Laranjeiras
3 Rio Bonito
4 Cantagalo
 
XADREZ (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Rio Bonito
3 Porto Barreiro
4 Laranjeiras
  
GERAL
1 Laranjeiras do Sul - 180 pontos

2 Pinhão - 120
3 Guaraniaçu - 91
4 Rio Bonito do Iguaçu - 75
5 Cantagalo - 72
6 Quedas do Iguçu- 64
7 Candói - 39
8 - Porto Barreiro - 33
9 - Catanduvas - 29
10 - Marquinho - 28
11 - Foz do Jordão - 26
12 - Nova Laranjeiras - 21
13 - Virmond - 16
14 - Goioxim - 15
15 - Diamante do Sul - 14
16 - Campo Bonito - 13
17 - Reserva do Iguaçu - 11
18 - Ibema - 6
19 - Espigão Alto do Iguaçu - 0