11 - Guaraniaçu

EDIÇÃO XX
22 a 26 de junho de 2.010
SEDE – GUARANIAÇU
VENCEDOR – GUARANIAÇU
 
BASQUETE (M)

1 Cantagalo
2 Reserva
3 Quedas
4 Candói
 
BASQUETE (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Laranjeiras
3 Reserva
4 Guaraniaçu
 
BOCHA (M)
1 Rio Bonito
2 Quedas
3 Catanduvas
4 Guaraniaçu
 
BOLÃO (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Catanduvas
3 Rio Bonito
4 Laranjeiras
 
BOLÃO (F)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Laranjeiras
3 Catanduvas
4 Pinhão
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Campo Bonito
3 Laranjeiras
4 Reserva
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (F)
1 Reserva
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Laranjeiras
4 Rio Bonito
 
FUTEBOL (M)
1 Candói
2 Quedas
3 Laranjeiras
4 Cantagalo
 
FUTEBOL SETE (M)
1 Cantagalo
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Cartanduvas
4 Candói
 
FUTSAL (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Ibema
3 Cantagalo
4 Candói
 
FUTSAL (F)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Cantagalo
3 Catanduvas
4 Guaraniaçu
  
GAROTA JARCANS
1 Bruna Peppes / Guaraniaçu
2 Claudia Brigidio / Campo Bonito
3 Mariele Franzoni / Quedas
4 Rafaela Feltes / Rio Bonito
 
HANDEBOL (M)
1 Pinhão
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Laranjeiras
4 Quedas
 
HANDEBOL (F)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Pinhão
3 Quedas
4 Rio Bonito
  
PROVA CAMPEIRA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Pinhão
3 Catanduvas
4 Goioxim
  
TÊNIS DE MESA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Foz do Jordão
3 Diamante
4 Porto Barreiro
 
TÊNIS DE MESA (F)
1 Diamante
2 Laranjeiras
3 Reserva
4 Guaraniaçu
 
TRUCO (M)
1 Cantagalo
2 Goioxim
3 Laranjeiras
4 Pinhão
 
VOLEIBOL (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Pinhão
4 Campo Bonito
 
VOLEIBOL (F)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Pinhão
3 Catanduvas
4 Quedas
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Laranjeiras
3 Campo Bonito
4 Candói
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (F)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Pinhão
3 Laranjeiras
4 Catanduvas
 
XADREZ (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Pinhão
3 Rio Bonito
4 Reserva
 
XADREZ (F)
1 Rio Bonito
2 Pinhão
3 Reserva
4 Guaraniaçu
 
GERAL
1 Guaraniaçu - 164 pontos

2 Laranjeiras - 139
3 Pinhão - 99
4 Cantagalo - 73
5 Reserva - 67
6 Rio Bonito - 58
7 Candói - 52
8 Catanduvas - 50
9 Quedas - 44
10 Foz do Jordão - 25
11 Campo Bonito - 23
12 Porto Barreiro - 20
13 Diamante - 19
14 Ibema - 18
15 Goioxim - 17
16 Virmond - 7
17 Nova Laranjeiras - 5
18 3 Barras - 4
19 Marquinho - 0