07 - Guaraniaçu

EDIÇÃO XVI
27 de abril a 1 de maio 2.007
SEDE – GUARANIACU
VENCEDOR – GUARANIAÇU
 
BASQUETE (M)

1 Cantagalo
2 Pinhão
3 Quedas
4 Laranjeiras
 
BASQUETE (F)
1 Quedas
2 Laranjeiras
3 Pinhão
4 Foz do Jordão
 
BOCHA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Rio Bonito
3 Catanduvas
4 Quedas
 
BOLÃO (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Quedas
3 Catanduvas
4 Rio Bonito
 
BOLÃO (F)
1 Reserva
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Virmond
4 Laranjeiras
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Laranjeiras
3 Candói
4 Porto Barreiro
 
CORRIDA RÚSTICA (F)
1 Reserva
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Virmond
4 Laranjeiras
 
FUTEBOL (M)
1 Foz do Jordão
2 Cantagalo
3 Candói
4 Guaraniaçu
 
FUTEBOL SETE (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Quedas
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Rio Bonito 
 
FUTSAL (M)
1 Catanduvas
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Goioxim
4 Laranjeiras
 
FUTSAL (F)
1 Cantagalo
2 Candói
3 Laranjeiras
4 Campo Bonito
 
GAROTA JARCANS
1 Marquinho
2 Cantagalo
3 Reserva
4 Guaraniaçu
 
HANDEBOL (M)
1 Pinhão
2 Laranjeiras
3 Quedas
4 Nova Laranjeiras
 
HANDEBOL (F)
1 Candói
2 Pinhão
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Porto Barreiro
 
PROVA CAMPEIRA (M)
1 Catanduvas
2 Pinhão
3 Guraniaçu
4 Ibema
 
TÊNIS DE MESA (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Foz do Jordão
3 Candói
4 Pinhão
 
TÊNIS DE MESA (F)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Nova Laranjeiras
3 Pinhão
4 Candói
 
TRUCO (M)
1 Cantagalo
2 Nova Laranjeiras
3 Guaraniaçu
4 Campo Bonito
 
VOLEIBOL (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Pinhão
3 Campo Bonito
4 Cantagalo
 
VOLEIBOL (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Guaraniaçu
3 Quedas
4 Catanduvas
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (M)
1 Guaraniaçu
2 Campo Bonito
3 Nova Laranjeiras
4 Catanduvas
 
VOLEI DE PRAIA (F)
1 Pinhão
2 Catanduvas
3 Laranjeiras
4 Nova Laranjeiras

XADREZ (M)
1 Laranjeiras
2 Porto Barreiro
3 Rio Bonito
4 Reserva
 
XADREZ (F)
1 Quedas
2 Pinhão
3 Candói
4 Porto Barreiro
 
GERAL
1 Guaraniaçu - 125

2 Laranjeiras - 116
3 Pinhão - 113
4 Quedas - 79
5 Catanduvas - 75
6 Candoi - 72
7 Cantagalo - 62
8 Reserva - 52
9 Nova Laranjeiras - 46
10 Foz do Jordão - 34
11 Rio Bonito - 33
12 Porto Barreiro - 32
13 Campo Bonito - 31
14 Ibema - 24
15 Virmond - 12
16 Marquinho - 11
17 Espigão - 11
18 Goioxim - 7
19 Diamante - 3